15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
177

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

SAN CARLO BORROMEO

olio su tela applicata su tavola, cm 55x43,5

Roman School, 17th Century

SAN CARLO BORROMEO

oil on canvas applied to board, cm 55x43,5