15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
178

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E SANT'ANNA

olio su tela, cm 55x40

Italian School, 17th Century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SANT'ANNA

oil on canvas, cm 55x40