15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
119

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO MARINO CON BARCA A VELA

PAESAGGIO MARINO CON CIELO BURRASCOSO

coppia di dipinti a olio su tela, cm 30,5x37

Flemish School, 17th Century

MARINE LANDSCAPE WITH SAILING BOAT

MARINE LANDSCAPE WITH STORMY SKY

pair of oil paintings on canvas, cm 30.5x37