×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
125
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arte moderna e contemporanea
mon
14 June 2010
Arte moderna e contemporanea
Live auction, n.125
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
31 - 60 of 149 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
50
Sergio Dangelo
Sergio Dangelo (Milano 1932) LALTRA FACCIA DELLA LUNA olio e acrilico su tela, cm 30x40 firmato e datato 1966 [..]
50
Sergio Dangelo
Sold
Sign in or register
51
Ettore Sordini
Ettore Sordini (Milano 1934) OPERA 37 acrilico e grafite su tela, cm 100x70 eseguito nel 1960 sul retro: etichetta [..]
51
Ettore Sordini
Sold
Sign in or register
52
Mario Nigro (Pi
Mario Nigro (Pistoia 1917 - Milano 1992) SENZA TITOLO acquarello su carta, cm 73x99 firmato e datato 87
52
Mario Nigro (Pi
Sold
Sign in or register
55
Giovanni Asdrub
Giovanni Asdrubali (Tuscania 1955) SCATALANDE acrilico su tela montata su tavola, cm 137x118 sul retro: firmato [..]
55
Giovanni Asdrub
Sold
Sign in or register
56
Basaldella Afro
Basaldella Afro (Udine 1912 - Zurigo 1976) SENZA TITOLO gouache su carta, cm 24x33,5 firmato e datato 58 Lautenticità [..]
56
Basaldella Afro
Sold
Sign in or register
57
Basaldella Afro
Basaldella Afro (Udine 1912 - Zurigo 1976) SENZA TITOLO gouache e tempera su carta, cm 19x24,1 firmato e datato [..]
57
Basaldella Afro
Sold
Sign in or register
60
Emilio Vedova (
Emilio Vedova (Venezia 1919 - 2006) DEL NOSTRO TEMPO pittura su carta applicata su faesite, cm 28x21 firmato e [..]
60
Emilio Vedova (
Sold
Sign in or register
61
Lucio Fontana (
Lucio Fontana (Rosario de Santa Fè 1899 - Comabbio 1968) CONCETTO SPAZIALE graffiti, strappi e buchi su carta [..]
61
Lucio Fontana (
Sold
Sign in or register
69
Roberto Crippa
Roberto Crippa (Milano 1921 - Bresso 1972) OISEAU collage polimaterico su tavola, cm 41x33 sul retro: firmato, [..]
69
Roberto Crippa
Sold
Sign in or register
70
Roberto Crippa
Roberto Crippa (Milano 1921 - Bresso 1972) SENZA TITOLO collage e sughero su tavola, cm 81x65 eseguito nel 1970-72 [..]
70
Roberto Crippa
Sold
Sign in or register
73
Giorgio Griffa
Giorgio Griffa (Torino 1936) SENZA TITOLO inchiostro su tessuto, cm 18,5x27 sul retro: firmato e datato 1976
73
Giorgio Griffa
Sold
Sign in or register
74
Giorgio Griffa
Giorgio Griffa (Torino 1936) SENZA TITOLO inchiostro su tessuto, cm 25x24,5 sul retro: firmato e datato 1976
74
Giorgio Griffa
Sold
Sign in or register
75
Giorgio Griffa
75
Giorgio Griffa
Sold
Sign in or register
76
Piero Dorazio (
Piero Dorazio (Roma 1927 - Corciano 2005) EX URBIS II olio su tela, cm 65x75 sul retro: firmato e datato MM; timbri [..]
76
Piero Dorazio (
Sold
Sign in or register
80
Ben Vautier (Na
Ben Vautier (Napoli 1935) UN MORCEAU DE MON ESPRIT assemblaggio polimaterico e acrilico su tavola, cm 35x45 firmato, [..]
80
Ben Vautier (Na
Sold
Sign in or register
83
Fernandez Arman
Fernandez Arman (Nizza 1928 - New York 2005) SENZA TITOLO inclusione di matite e resina su plexiglas, cm 91,5x122,5 [..]
83
Fernandez Arman
Sold
Sign in or register
90
Mimmo Rotella (
Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) RITRATTO tela emulsionata, cm 88x57 firmato eseguito nel 1976 Lautenticità [..]
90
Mimmo Rotella (
Sold
Sign in or register
96
Alighiero Boett
Alighiero Boetti (Torino 1940 - Roma 1994) ABEEEGHIILOORTT collage e tecnica mista su carta, cm 100x70 firmato [..]
96
Alighiero Boett
Sold
Sign in or register
97
Alighiero Boett
Alighiero Boetti (Torino 1940 - Roma 1994) CINQUE PER CINQUE VENTICINQUE ricamo su tela montato su tavola entro [..]
97
Alighiero Boett
Sold
Sign in or register
98
Alighiero Boett
Alighiero Boetti (Torino 1940 - Roma 1994) TRA IL CIELO E LA TERRA ricamo su tela montato su tavola entro teca [..]
98
Alighiero Boett
Sold
Sign in or register
101
NOUVEAU REALISM
NOUVEAU REALISME multiplo composto da una valigia contenente opere di Deschamps, Niki de St. Phalle, Rotella, [..]
101
NOUVEAU REALISM
Sold
Sign in or register
103
Giuseppe Chiari
Giuseppe Chiari (Firenze 1926 - 2007) BRAVO BEN (OMAGGIO A BEN VAUTIER) pennafeltro su tela, cm 50x35 firmato [..]
103
Giuseppe Chiari
Sold
Sign in or register
108
Dennis Oppenhei
Dennis Oppenheim (Electric City 1938) A STATION FOR DETAINING AND BLINDING RADIO ACTIVE HORSES PROJECT FOR WENKEN [..]
108
Dennis Oppenhei
Sold
Sign in or register
110
Giorgio Griffa
Giorgio Griffa (Torino 1936) SENZA TITOLO inchiostro su tessuto, cm 10x37 sul retro: firmato e datato 1976
110
Giorgio Griffa
Sold
Sign in or register
111
Giorgio Griffa
Giorgio Griffa (Torino 1936) SENZA TITOLO inchiostro su tessuto, cm 12x20 sul retro: firmato e datato 1976
111
Giorgio Griffa
Sold
Sign in or register
123
Edoardo Frances
Edoardo Franceschini (Catania 1928) SENZA TITOLO pastello e acrilico aerografato su carta, cm 100x70 firmato
123
Edoardo Frances
Sold
Sign in or register
128
Roberto Barni (
Roberto Barni (Pistoia 1939) NARCISO carboncino e olio su carta applicata su tela, cm 200x200 Lopera sarà inserita [..]
128
Roberto Barni (
Sold
Sign in or register
137
Aldo Damioli (M
Aldo Damioli (Milano 1952) VENEZIA NEW YORK olio su tela, cm 58x68 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato 1992
137
Aldo Damioli (M
Sold
Sign in or register
138
Luca Pignatelli
Luca Pignatelli (Milano 1962) NEW YORK tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela, cm 31x43,5 sul retro: firmato [..]
138
Luca Pignatelli
Sold
Sign in or register
139
Luigi Doni (Pis
Luigi Doni (Pisa 1947) INTERNO olio su tela, cm 60x60 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato 1985 Bibliografia [..]
139
Luigi Doni (Pis
Sold
Sign in or register
31 - 60 of 149 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last