OLD MASTER PAINTINGS AND WORKS OF EXCEPTIONAL HISTORICAL AND ARTISTIC INTEREST

wed 15 May 2024
Live auction 1284

Emilian school, 18th century

€ 5.000 / 8.000

Emilian school, 18th century

STILL LIFE WITH FIGS AND DONUTS

oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA DI FICHI E CIAMBELLINE

olio su tela, cm 31x45,5