OLD MASTER PAINTINGS AND WORKS OF EXCEPTIONAL HISTORICAL AND ARTISTIC INTEREST

wed 15 May 2024
Live auction 1284

Caravaggesque artist, 17th century

€ 5.000 / 8.000

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS

oil on canvas, cm 50x68

Artista caravaggesco, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON VASI DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 50x68