ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 6 March 2024
Live auction 1281
28

Roman school, 17th century

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Roman school, 17th century

ARCHITECTURAL RUINS WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 95x131

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

ROVINE ARCHITETTONICHE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 95x131