TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
17

Italian school, 20th century

Italian school, 20th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRUITS

oil on canvas, cm 73x101

Scuola Italiana, sec. XX

NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E FRUTTA

olio su tela, cm 73x101