TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
18

Venetian school, 16th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Venetian school, 16th century

HUNTING SCENE

oil on panel, cm 43x28 a pair

Scuola veneta, sec. XVI

SCENE DI CACCIA

coppia di dipinti olio su tavola, cm 43x28