OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

wed 15 November 2023
Live auction 1238
14

Flemish Artist, 17th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Flemish Artist, 17th century

GIRLS IN A LANDSCAPE, WITH MERCURY

oil on canvas, cm 117x168

Artista fiammingo, sec. XVII

FANCIULLE IN UN PAESAGGIO, CON MERCURIO

olio su tela, cm 117x168