Northern painter, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A MAN WEARING AN ORIENTAL SUIT
oil on panel, cm 94x71
Pittore nordico, sec. XVII
RITRATTO VIRILE IN ABITI ORIENTALI
olio su tavola, cm 94x71