ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
115

Northern painter, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH SHEPHERD, FLOCK AND WAYFARER

oil on canvas, cm 71x133,5

Artista nordico, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON PASTORE, GREGGE E VIANDANTI

olio su tela, cm 71x133,5