TIMED AUCTION | 19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS AND SCULPTURES

fri 3 - tue 14 March 2023
Online auction 1220
43

Roman school, 19th century

Roman school, 19th century

ROMA CAMPAGNA

oil on panel, 41x28 cm

Sscuola romana, secolo XIX

CAMPAGNA ROMANA

olio su tavola, cm 41x28