TIMED AUCTION | 19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS AND SCULPTURES

fri 3 - tue 14 March 2023
Online auction 1220
42

Tuscan school, 19th century

€ 100 / 200

Tuscan school, 19th century

LANDSCAPE

oil on card, 8x17 cm

Scuola toscana, secolo XIX

PAESAGGIO

olio su cartoncino, cm 8x17