TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

tue 21 - tue 28 March 2023
Online auction 1217
157

TWO VASES, JAPAN, 18TH CENTURY

日本十九世纪 九谷烧灯台一对 高 34厘米

DUE VASI, GIAPPONE, SEC. XIX

In porcellana policroma “Kutani” a forma di porta candele.

Alt.cm 34