OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

tue 23 May 2023
Live auction 1209
41

French school, 18th century

€ 8.000 / 12.000

French school, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 69,5x92

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 69,5x92