ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
168

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

THE STOP OF THE SHEPHERDS

oil on canvas, cm 34,5x44, an oval

Scuola veneta, secolo XVIII

SOSTA DI PASTORI

olio su tela ovale, cm 34,5x44