ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
123

Iberian school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Iberian school, 17th century

THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

oil on canvas, cm 80x65

Scuola iberica, sec. XVII

IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONE

olio su tela, cm 80x65