ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
79

After Raffaello, 18th century

€ 8.000 / 12.000

After Raffaello, 18th century

madonna dell'impannata

oil on panel, cm 155x120

Da Raffaello, secolo XVIII

MADONNA DELL'IMPANNATA

olio su tavola, cm 155x120