ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
78

Northern Artist active in Italy, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

THE STOP OF THE GYPSIES

oil on canvas, cm 119x207,5

Artista nordico attivo in Italia, secolo XVII

LA SOSTA DEI GITANI

olio su tela, cm 119x207,5