TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
77

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

RURAL SCENE

oil on oval canvas on panel, cm 34x46

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SCENA AGRESTE

olio su tela ovale applicato su tavola, cm 34x46