TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
78

North-european school, 17th century

HEAD OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on copper, cm 32,5x25

Scuola nord-europea, sec. XVII

TESTA DEL BATTISTA

olio su rame, cm 32,5x25