TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
63

Roman school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Roman school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A CARDINAL

oil on canvas, cm 71,5x58

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI CARDINALE

olio su tela, cm 71,5x58