TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
70

Lombard school, second half of 18th century

€ 1.400 / 1.800

LANDSCAPES WITH FARMERS AND HERDS

oil on cardboard, cm 43x58

Scuola lombarda, seconda metà del sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON PASTORI E ARMENTI

olio su cartone, cm 43x58