TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
69

Lombard school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Lombard school, 17th century

THE BAPTISM OF A SAINT

oil on canvas, cm 99x130,5

Scuola lombarda sec. XVII

BATTESIMO DI UNA SANTA

olio su tela, cm 99x130,5