TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
163

Italian school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Italian school, 18th century

TOBIAS AND THE ANGEL

oil on canvas, cm 65x50,5

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

TOBIOLO E L'ANGELO

olio su tela, cm 65x50,5