TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
162

Florentine school, 17th century

SAINT LAWRENCE

SAINT STEPHANE

oil on copper, cm 11,5x8,5 a pair

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

SAN LORENZO

SANTO STEFANO

coppia di dipinti ad olio su rame, cm 11,5x8,5