TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
147

Flemish school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Flemish school, 18th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES ON THE BACKGROUND

oil on panel, cm 62,5x45

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE NELLO SFONDO

olio su tavola, cm 62,5x45