TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
146

North italian school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

LANDSCAPE WITH KNIGHTS AND VILLAGE IN THE BACKGROUD

oil on canvas, cm 66x54

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON CAVALIERI E BORGO NELLO SFONDO

olio su tela, cm 66x54