TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
43

Flemish school, 16th century

Flemish school, 16th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on panel, cm 30,5x24

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

RITRATTO VIRILE

olio su tavola, cm 30,5x24