TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
42

Italian school, 18th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Italian school, 18th century

CHRIST AT THE COLUMN

oil on panel gold ground, cm 31x21

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

CRISTO ALLA COLONNA

olio su tavola fondo oro, cm 31x21