TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
83

North italian school, 18th century

€ 800 / 1.200

LANDSCAPE WITH A FIGURE AT THE WELL

oil on panel, cm 20,5x25

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURA AL POZZO

olio su tavola, cm 20,5x25