ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
126

Piedmontese school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRIUTS

oil on canvas, cm 121,5x132,5

Scuola piemontese, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E FRUTTA

olio su tela, cm 121,5x132,5