ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
127

Circle of Pieter Mulier the younger, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

LAKE LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 143x143

Cerchia di Pieter Mulier detto il Tempesta, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO LACUSTRE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 143x143