ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
125

Florentine school, 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

PORTRAIT OF BIANCA CAPPELLO

oil on canvas, cm 60,5x49

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI BIANCA CAPPELLO

olio su tela, cm 60,5x49