TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

tue 7 - tue 14 June 2022
Online auction 1154
15

Tuscan school, 19th century

Tuscan school, 19th century

STUDY OF FEMALE HEAD

oil on  panel, 31x23 cm

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

STUDIO DI TESTA FEMMINILE

olio su tavoletta, cm 31x23