TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

tue 7 - tue 14 June 2022
Online auction 1154

Tuscan school, 19th century

Tuscan school, 19th century

VIEW OF FLORENCE FROM THE ARNO

oil on canvas, 33x46 cm

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

VEDUTA DI FIRENZE DALL'ARNO

olio su tela, cm 33x46