TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
48

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Venetian school, 18th century

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on canvas, cm 112,5x87,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tela, cm 112,5x87,5