TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
47

Flemish school, 19th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Flemish school, 19th century

INTERIOR OF TAVERN

oil on panel, cm 40x61

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XIX

INTERNO DI TAVERNA

olio su tavola, cm 40x61