TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144

Tuscan school, 17th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Tuscan school, 17th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS AND FIGURES

oil on panel, cm 31x42,5

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON ROVINE E FIGURE

olio su tavola, cm 31x42,5