TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144

French school, 17th century

€ 1.200 / 1.500

French school, 17th century

EROTIC SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 35,5x50

Scuola francese, sec. XVII

SCENA EROTICA

olio su tela, cm 35,5x50