TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
36

Italian school, 20th century

€ 500 / 800

Italian school, 20th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH A VILLAGE AND FIGURES

oil on panel, cm 13x17

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON BORGO E FIGURE

olio su tavola, cm 13x17