TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
35

Flemish school, 18th century

€ 600 / 800

Flemish school, 18th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH BOATMEN

oil on glass, cm 19,5x25,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON BARCAIOLI

olio su vetro, cm 19,5x25,5