ARCADE | 19th to 20th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1124
228

Tuscan school, 19th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Tuscan school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on canvas, 35.5,x29.5 cm

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA

olio su tela, cm 35,5,x29,5