ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
143

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 8.000 / 12.000

Venetian school, 18th century

A PRAYING GIRL

oil on canvas, cm 38x33

Scuola veneziana, sec. XVIII

FANCIULLA IN PREGHIERA

olio su tela, cm 38 x 33