ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
142

Lombard school, 17-18th centuries

€ 1.000 / 1.500

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas with framework, cm

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII-XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela senza telaio, cm