ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
95

Venetia school, 16th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Venetia school, 16th century

THE LAMENTATION OF CHRIST

oil on panel, cm 105x74

Scuola veneta, sec. XVI

COMPIANTO DI CRISTO

olio su tavola, cm 105x74