ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
149

Venetian school, 16th century

€ 7.000 / 10.000

Venetian school, 16th century

MISTICAL MERRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINA

oil on panel, cm 56x80,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVI

MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA

olio su tavola, cm 56x80,5