ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
45

Roman school, 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Roman school, 18th century

SAINT PETER PRAYING

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x59,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

SAN PIETRO ORANTE

olio su tela, cm 64,5x59,5