ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
46

Artista francese attivo a Roma, sec. XVIII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 97x133

French painter in Rome, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 97x133